Become a Business Member and take advantage of our exclusive member pricing and benefits.
 

Armored Singlemode

1+$6.87
5+$6.74
10+$6.60

QUANTITY

2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Item # 105505

Out of Stock    ETA:TBD

1+$7.87
5+$7.71
10+$7.55

QUANTITY

3m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Item # 105506

Out of Stock    ETA:TBD

1+$8.86
5+$8.68
10+$8.51

QUANTITY

1+$10.84
5+$10.63
10+$10.41

QUANTITY

1+$12.83
5+$12.57
10+$12.32

QUANTITY

1+$15.80
5+$15.49
10+$15.18

QUANTITY

1+$17.81
5+$17.46
10+$17.11

QUANTITY

15m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
15m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Item # 105511

Out of Stock    ETA:TBD

1+$20.76
5+$20.35
10+$19.94

QUANTITY

20m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
20m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Item # 105512

Out of Stock    ETA:TBD

1+$25.72
5+$25.21
10+$24.70

QUANTITY

1 - 9 of 9 1